1‐20 / 780
Lenovo Adapter USB-C to VGA to ThinkPad
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 2554194
CHF 53.10
Alienware - Graphics Amplifier

Dell Alienware - Graphics Amplifier

Alienware Graphics Amplifier - System bus extender - for Alienware 13, 15, 17
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 417572
CHF 211.50
AMD EPYC 7351 - 2.4 GHz - 16-Kern

AMD AMD EPYC 7351 - 2.4 GHz - 16-Kern

AMD EPYC 7351 - 2.4 GHz - 16-core - 32 threads - 64 MB cache
Quantity
Distributor Product ID B961008
CHF 660.50
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper 1920X - 3.5 GHz

AMD AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper 1920X - 3.5 GHz

AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper 1920X - 3.5 GHz - 12-core - 24 threads - 32 MB cache - Socket TR4
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 613831
CHF 337.10
AMD CPU Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX 3.00

AMD AMD CPU Ryzen Threadripper 2990WX 3.00

AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper 2990WX - 3 GHz - 32-core - 64 threads - 64 MB cache - Socket TR4 - Box
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 860076
CHF 2,220.60
Aruba SFP+ Modul JW091A SR-LC Modultyp: SFP+,

Aruba Aruba SFP+ Modul JW091A SR-LC Modultyp: SFP+,

Aruba SFP+ Modul JW091A SR-LC Modultyp: SFP+, Anschluss: LC, Übertragungstechnik: Multimode, Datendurchsatz: 10 Gbit/s, Reichweite: 300 m, Wellenlänge: 850 nm, Transmission: Duplex, JW091A
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 526605
CHF 1,194.90
Aruba Switch Modul J9988A Zubehörtyp:
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 373854
CHF 2,329.90
Aruba Switch Modul J9989A Zubehörtyp:
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 373850
CHF 1,554.80
Broadcom - 5719

Dell Broadcom - 5719

Broadcom 5719 - Network adapter low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for PowerEdge FC630, R230, R320, R330, R420, R430, R530, R630, R730, VRTX M520, VRTX M620
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 0914897
CHF 187.00
Supermicro CHASSIS
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 511621
CHF 4,655.00
Intel CPU/Core i5-7600 3.50GHz LGA1151 BOX
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 486774
CHF 289.60
Dell - 5 x LTO Ultrium 6 - für

Dell Dell - 5 x LTO Ultrium 6 - für

Dell - 5 x LTO Ultrium 6 - for PowerEdge T320, T420, T620; PowerVault 124T, LTO-6, ML6000, TL2000, TL4000
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 3267643
CHF 322.30
Dell - Externer Videoadapter - USB
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 091L863
CHF 51.60
Dell SD Karte 385-BBKK, 32GB

Dell Dell SD Karte 385-BBKK, 32GB

Dell - Flash memory card - 32 GB - SDHC - for EMC PowerEdge R440, R540, R740xd, T440, T640
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 790485
CHF 146.60
Dell Netzteil 450-AEKP 550 W, Kühlungstyp

Dell Dell Netzteil 450-AEKP 550 W, Kühlungstyp

Dell - Power supply - hot-plug (plug-in module) - 550 Watt - for PowerEdge R430 (550 Watt)
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 909760
CHF 283.90
Dell - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul -

Dell Dell - SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul -

Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Force10; Force10 TeraScale E-Series; Networking C7008; PowerConnect 81XX
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 392498
CHF 136.60
Dell - Videoanschluß - HDMI / VGA -

Dell Dell - Videoanschluß - HDMI / VGA -

Dell - Video adapter - HDMI / VGA - HDMI (M) to HD-15 (F) - black - for Chromebook 3120, 7310; Inspiron 14 5458, 5558; Latitude 13 7350, E7250, E7440, E7450
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 091L864
CHF 40.90
Dell - Videokonverter - DisplayPort -
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 279989
CHF 33.90
Dell 2U Rackschienen Ready Rails Sliding
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 386392
CHF 127.20
Dell DELL 3U Ready Rails Rackschienen 770-BBRG

Dell Dell DELL 3U Ready Rails Rackschienen 770-BBRG

DELL 3U Ready Rails Rackschienen 770-BBRG Ausziehbar, passend zu Dell PowerEdge T320, T420, T430
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 557496
CHF 117.10
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 780 products)